111
edits
(Added song by The Gorillionairez) |
(Added song by Sean Hassard) |
||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| | | | ||
|<ref>{{cite AV media|url=https://tiktok.com/@boxofbeats/video/6923749219941616902|title=Hold the line..|type=Video|language=en|date=17 March 2022}}</ref> | |<ref>{{cite AV media|url=https://tiktok.com/@boxofbeats/video/6923749219941616902|title=Hold the line..|type=Video|language=en|date=17 March 2022}}</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|31 January 2021 | |||
|[[Sean Hassard]] | |||
|#DiamondHands | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<ref>{{cite web|url=https://twitter.com/seanhassard/status/1355866106020433921|title=Sean Hassard on Twitter: "I wrote a song called #DiamondHands in support of the #wallstreetsbets movement, an anthem @wsbmod @chamath @elonmusk @ChrisCamillo @charlieputh #gamestonk #GMEstock #AMC #ElonMusk #robinhoodboycott #WSB|language=en|date=13 May 2023}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|31 January 2021 | |31 January 2021 | ||