111
edits
(Added song by BodySurfDan) |
(Added song by The Gorillionairez) |
||
| Line 857: | Line 857: | ||
| | | | ||
|<ref>{{cite YouTube|url=https://youtu.be/zE7CS5Yt_ps|title=MartianXTG - "Dumb Money" $AMC / $GME #Apes Message to the Mainstream Media #DumbMoney|type=Video|language=en|date=17 March 2022}}</ref> | |<ref>{{cite YouTube|url=https://youtu.be/zE7CS5Yt_ps|title=MartianXTG - "Dumb Money" $AMC / $GME #Apes Message to the Mainstream Media #DumbMoney|type=Video|language=en|date=17 March 2022}}</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|24 August 2021 | |||
|[[The Gorillionairez]] | |||
|To The Moon (Dumb Money Anthem) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<ref>{{cite Youtube|url=https://youtu.be/pV6UckAIz4g|title=The Gorillionairez - To The Moon (Dumb Money Anthem)|type=Video|language=en|date=13 May 2023}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|26 August 2021 | |26 August 2021 | ||