111
edits
(Added Bullshit.network) |
(Added DeepFungibleValue.io) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|15 October 2021 | |15 October 2021 | ||
|<ref>{{cite web|url=https://old.reddit.com/r/Superstonk/comments/qacsnu/i_built_httpswwwcomputersharednet_this_weekend/|title=I built https://www.computershared.net/ this weekend. What the fuck did you do?|language=en|date=3 April 2022}}</ref> | |<ref>{{cite web|url=https://old.reddit.com/r/Superstonk/comments/qacsnu/i_built_httpswwwcomputersharednet_this_weekend/|title=I built https://www.computershared.net/ this weekend. What the fuck did you do?|language=en|date=3 April 2022}}</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|[[DeepFungibleValue.io]] | |||
| | |||
|[[JoQuinoa]] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|9 August 2022 | |||
|<ref>{{cite web|url=https://old.reddit.com/r/Superstonk/comments/xoqoyx/a_few_apes_and_i_created_a_free_rarity_tool_for/|title=A few apes and I created a free rarity tool for GameStop's NFT Marketplace! 🚀 Introducing: deepfungiblevalue.io An educational tool to help you dive deep into any NFT collection and see which assets are unique and rare! (Link in Comments)|language=en|date=1 October 2022}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ditadel.com]] | |[[Ditadel.com]] |