111
edits
(Added GMFT.xyz) |
(Added Bullshit.network) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|25 March 2021 | |25 March 2021 | ||
|<ref>{{cite web|url=|title=|language=en|date=3 April 2022}}</ref> | |<ref>{{cite web|url=|title=|language=en|date=3 April 2022}}</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bullshit.network]] | |||
| | |||
|[[youngsteveo]] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|25 August 2022 | |||
|<ref>{{cite web|url=https://old.reddit.com/r/Superstonk/comments/xi8syl/the_ugly_truth_about_gamestop_what_actually/|title=The Ugly Truth About GameStop. What actually happened during the January sneeze, without all the bullshit spin from the media.|language=en|date=19 September 2022}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Citadel.fail]] | |[[Citadel.fail]] |