111
edits
(Renamed navbox to Ape template:Ape topics) |
(Added a song) |
||
| Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
| | | | ||
|<ref>{{cite YouTube|url=https://youtu.be/6rVMSBNcIWg|title=Tendies in the Ocean - GME Sea Shanty|type=Video|language=en|date=17 March 2022}}</ref> | |<ref>{{cite YouTube|url=https://youtu.be/6rVMSBNcIWg|title=Tendies in the Ocean - GME Sea Shanty|type=Video|language=en|date=17 March 2022}}</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|25 March 2021 | |||
|[[RiverJumper84]] | |||
|Who can? The Tendy Man can. HODL! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<ref>{{cite web|url=https://old.reddit.com/r/wallstreetbets/comments/mcyp0y/who_can_the_tendy_man_can_hodl/|title=Who can? The Tendy Man can. HODL!|language=en|date=30 May 2022}}</ref><ref>{{cite web|url=https://old.reddit.com/r/GME/comments/mcvuyv/hes_coming_hes_coming_tendies_for_everyone/|title=He's coming! He's coming! TENDIES FOR EVERYONE!!!|language=en|date=30 May 2022}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2 April 2021 | |2 April 2021 | ||