Difference between revisions of "List of ape-made music"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Correction: Removed duplicate track of same song. See https://old.reddit.com/r/Superstonk/comments/s9ix6z/2021_apemade_songsmusic_gme_hodl_moass_jacked/ which also contains duplication mistake
m (HTML entity for | (vertical bar))
(Correction: Removed duplicate track of same song. See https://old.reddit.com/r/Superstonk/comments/s9ix6z/2021_apemade_songsmusic_gme_hodl_moass_jacked/ which also contains duplication mistake)
Line 573: Line 573:
| 26 May 2021
| 26 May 2021
| [[The Real DMT]]
| [[The Real DMT]]
| GameStop the Music Video
| Wen Lambo
|  
| Gamestop Saga Soundtrack
|  
|  
| <ref>{{cite YouTube |url=https://youtu.be/8ceSZ-FsUC8 |title= |type=Video |language=en |access-date=17 March 2022}}</ref>
| <ref>{{cite YouTube |url=https://youtu.be/8ceSZ-FsUC8 |title= |type=Video |language=en |access-date=17 March 2022}}</ref>
Line 696: Line 696:
|  
|  
| <ref>{{cite YouTube |url=https://youtu.be/nTvPIZrXXzs |title= |type=Video |language=en |access-date=17 March 2022}}</ref>
| <ref>{{cite YouTube |url=https://youtu.be/nTvPIZrXXzs |title= |type=Video |language=en |access-date=17 March 2022}}</ref>
|-
| 7 July 2021
| [[The Real DMT]]
| Wen Lambo
| Gamestop Saga Soundtrack
|
| <ref>{{cite YouTube |url=https://youtu.be/8ceSZ-FsUC8 |title= |type=Video |language=en |access-date=17 March 2022}}</ref>
|-
|-
| 8 July 2021
| 8 July 2021

Navigation menu