101
edits
(Added site moasstimeline.com) |
(Added site whynotdrs.org) |
||
Line 606: | Line 606: | ||
|1 December 2022 | |1 December 2022 | ||
|<ref>{{cite web|url=https://old.reddit.com/r/DRSyourGME/comments/102ef4g/drsgme_is_proud_to_announce_a_new_initiative_for/|title=DRSGME is proud to announce a new initiative for 2023! WhyDRS.org|language=en|date=3 March 2023}}</ref> | |<ref>{{cite web|url=https://old.reddit.com/r/DRSyourGME/comments/102ef4g/drsgme_is_proud_to_announce_a_new_initiative_for/|title=DRSGME is proud to announce a new initiative for 2023! WhyDRS.org|language=en|date=3 March 2023}}</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|[[WhyNotDRS.org]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|23 January 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[wikAPEdia]] | |[[wikAPEdia]] |