101
edits
(Added kennethcordelegriffin.com) |
(Added drscountdowng.me) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|30 September 2021 | |30 September 2021 | ||
|<ref>{{cite web|url=https://old.reddit.com/r/Superstonk/comments/q035yu/im_a_web_dev_so_i_web_devd/|title=I'm a Web Dev, so I web dev'd.|language=en|date=3 April 2022}}</ref> | |<ref>{{cite web|url=https://old.reddit.com/r/Superstonk/comments/q035yu/im_a_web_dev_so_i_web_devd/|title=I'm a Web Dev, so I web dev'd.|language=en|date=3 April 2022}}</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|[[DRSCountdownG.ME]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Rockets2TheMoon]] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|2 July 2022 | |||
|<ref>{{cite web|url=https://old.reddit.com/r/Superstonk/comments/vq5czx/working_on_the_first_version_of/|title=Working on the first version of www.DRSCountdownG.ME (Projection does not account for exponential growth in DRS)|language=en|date=3 July 2022}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DRSGME.com]] | |[[DRSGME.com]] |