Difference between revisions of "List of ape-made websites"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Renamed navbox to Ape template:Ape topics) |
(Added kennethcordelegriffin.com) |
||
Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|19 November 2021 | |19 November 2021 | ||
|<ref>{{cite web|url=|title=|language=en|date=3 April 2022}}</ref> | |<ref>{{cite web|url=|title=|language=en|date=3 April 2022}}</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|[[KennethCordeleGriffin.com]] | |||
| | |||
|[[infj-t]] | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|2 March 2022 | |||
|<ref>{{cite web|url=https://old.reddit.com/r/Superstonk/comments/vpuoal/kennethcordelegriffincom/|title=KennethCordeleGriffin.com|language=en|date=3 July 2022}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kenneth-Griffin.co.uk]] | |[[Kenneth-Griffin.co.uk]] |