111
edits
(Added site: Elegant-remote6667.com) |
(Added site: ChartExchange.com) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|4 July 2022 | |4 July 2022 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[ChartExchange.com]] | |||
| | |||
|[[ChartExchange]] | |||
|{{no}} | |||
|11 June 2016 | |||
|<ref>{{cite web|url=https://old.reddit.com/r/Superstonk/comments/sevtz8/i_made_a_tool_that_tracks_comments_on_reddit_this/|title=I made a tool that tracks comments on reddit. This is the flow of users from the original sub -> r/GME -> r/Superstonk after the sneeze last year. Superstonk is frequently the most active stock sub on reddit 🦍💎🚀|language=en|date=25 June 2024}}</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Citadel.fail]] | |[[Citadel.fail]] | ||